Teacher Contributor Stores
-
First Nations: Caribbean, Plymouth, Western N.C. & Great Lakes Native Americans • History of Thanksgiving BUNDLE • Montessori History & Geography help (10 printable pages + key)
$10.00First Nations: Caribbean, Plymouth, Western N.C. & Great Lakes Native Americans • History of Thanksgiving BUNDLE • Montessori History & Geo$10.00 -
$3.00 -
Bitmoji Classroom - CALM Classroom Template for Teens
$2.00Bitmoji Classroom - CALM Classroom Template for Teens$2.00 -
$4.00 -
$4.00 -
Bitmoji Classroom Template - Deep and Dark and Dangerous by Mary Downing Hahn
$4.00Bitmoji Classroom Template - Deep and Dark and Dangerous by Mary Downing Hahn$4.00 -
$4.00 -
$2.00 -
Bitmoji Classroom - Non-Fiction Reading Room (2-4)
$3.00Bitmoji Classroom - Non-Fiction Reading Room 2nd-4th grades$3.00 -
$3.25 -
ALL-WEATHER FRIENDS' (Grades Pre-K - 3) ~ Curriculum Song Video
$2.30'ALL-WEATHER FRIENDS' (Grades Pre K-3) is a very catchy, curriculum-aligned, weather-themed song that helps students to understand the value, meaning, and importance of friendship. NB:* All$2.30 -
Human Respiration Learning Activities (Distance Learning)
$1.29This zip file contains the activities listed below which may be used to compose a unit on human respiration. All pdf files are accompanied by editable word files to suit individual teacher and...$1.29